Series Profile

NMMRA-New Mexico Motor Racing Association Schedule - 2022

NMMRA Sprints

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM2334187-
27D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM2441816
31HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM3441798
477Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM122416126
50JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM3415235
67XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM13314938
745xDon GrableEl Paso, TX12414641
892Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM2310978
912JJosh GradyFarmington, NM2229790
1020ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1229196
11Bryan Ledbetter JrSafford, AZ2279108
129Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM11275112
137Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ1275112
1418Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ1275112
1524Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM275112
16Joey KlemishFarmington, NM1270117
176Michael MarfiaRio Rancho, NM268119
1850XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM1267120
1936ddMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM267120
20Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ111156131
21Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ11148139
222Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM11145142
23Joshua ShipleySurprise, AZ11145142
24Glen BraceCortez, CO1138149
25David DykesLos Lunas, NM1137150
2622Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM135152
2752NMDavid BurnsSanta Fe, NM135152
28Theo McCartyHillsboro, OR132155
29Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX20167
Smileys Racing Products
REC
Hal Burns Truck  Equip
Grady Press Trailers
Knittles Towing Services
BUDLONG Motor Sports
Hodges Automotive
Bob Garrecht Supply Inc.
The Oil Medics
Flash Auto
Continental Machining
XS Energy
Forgot Password?